Westlands Bowling Club

Oakhill Jubilee League 2018  

Div 3

Division 4

Div 5

Fixtures Tuesday 17 April

Creda Sports 'B'' 3 Barlaston Plume B 9
Audley 'A' 9 Birches Hd H 'B' 3
Oakhill 'B' 4 Audley 'B' 8
Goldenhill WMC 4 Etruria Park 8
Bucknall Pte 'B' 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3
Queen Elizabeth 8 Lightwood Road 4

Fixtures Tuesday 24 April

Barlaston B&T 'A' 5 Oakhill 'B' 7
Audley 'B' 7 Goldenhill WMC 5
Lightwood Road 6 Audley 'A' 6
Birches Hd H 'B' 10 Creda Sports 'B'' 2
Barlaston Plume B 5 Queen Elizabeth 7
Etruria Park 4 Bucknall Pte 'B' 8

 

Fixtures Tuesday 1 May

Creda Sports 'B'' 4 Etruria Park 8
Audley 'A' 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3
Oakhill 'B' 8 Lightwood Road 4
Goldenhill WMC 5 Bucknall Pte 'B' 7
Barlaston Plume B 7 Birches Hd H 'B' 5
Queen Elizabeth 9 Audley 'B' 3

Fixtures Tuesday 8 May

Barlaston B&T 'A' 6 Goldenhill WMC 6
Audley 'B' 8 Creda Sports 'B'' 4
Lightwood Road 6 Barlaston Plume B 6
Birches Hd H 'B' 10 Queen Elizabeth 2
Bucknall Pte 'B' 8 Oakhill 'B' 4
Etruria Park 8 Audley 'A' 4

 

Fixtures Tuesday 15 May

Creda Sports 'B'' 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3
Audley 'A' 7 Audley 'B' 5
Oakhill 'B' 5 Goldenhill WMC 7
Birches Hd H 'B' 7 Lightwood Road 5
Barlaston Plume B 7 Etruria Park 5
Queen Elizabeth 8 Bucknall Pte 'B' 4

Fixtures Tuesday 22 May

Barlaston B&T 'A' 7 Birches Hd H 'B' 5
Audley 'B' 5 Barlaston Plume B 7
Lightwood Road 10 Creda Sports 'B'' 2
Goldenhill WMC 8 Queen Elizabeth 4
Bucknall Pte 'B' 7 Audley 'A' 5
Etruria Park 8 Oakhill 'B' 4

 

Fixtures Tuesday 29 May

Creda Sports 'B'' 4 Bucknall Pte 'B' 8
Audley 'A' 8 Oakhill 'B' 4
Lightwood Road 8 Audley 'B' 4
Birches Hd H 'B' 8 Etruria Park 4
Barlaston Plume B 10 Goldenhill WMC 2
Queen Elizabeth 5 Barlaston B&T 'A' 7

Fixtures Tuesday 5 June

Barlaston B&T 'A' 9 Barlaston Plume B 3
Audley 'B' 5 Birches Hd H 'B' 7
Oakhill 'B' 9 Creda Sports 'B'' 3
Goldenhill WMC 7 Audley 'A' 5
Bucknall Pte 'B' 10 Lightwood Road 2
Etruria Park 8 Queen Elizabeth 4

 

Fixtures Tuesday 12 June

Creda Sports 'B'' 8 Audley 'A' 4
Audley 'B' 10 Barlaston B&T 'A' 2
Lightwood Road 5 Etruria Park 7
Birches Hd H 'B' 8 Goldenhill WMC 4
Barlaston Plume B 6 Bucknall Pte 'B' 6
Queen Elizabeth 4 Oakhill 'B' 8

Fixtures Tuesday 19 June

Barlaston B&T 'A' 5 Lightwood Road 7
Audley 'A' 10 Queen Elizabeth 2
Oakhill 'B' 8 Barlaston Plume B 4
Goldenhill WMC 7 Creda Sports 'B'' 5
Bucknall Pte 'B' 5 Birches Hd H 'B' 7
Etruria Park 8 Audley 'B' 4

 

Fixtures Tuesday 26 June

Barlaston B&T 'A' 7 Etruria Park 5
Audley 'B' 4 Bucknall Pte 'B' 8
Lightwood Road 10 Goldenhill WMC 2
Birches Hd H 'B' 9 Oakhill 'B' 3
Barlaston Plume B 4 Audley 'A' 8
Queen Elizabeth 9 Creda Sports 'B'' 3

Fixtures Tuesday 3 July

Creda Sports 'B'' 8 Queen Elizabeth 4
Audley 'A' 10 Barlaston Plume B 2
Oakhill 'B' 2 Birches Hd H 'B' 10
Goldenhill WMC 8 Lightwood Road 4
Bucknall Pte 'B' 8 Audley 'B' 4
Etruria Park 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3

 

Fixtures Tuesday 10 July

Barlaston B&T 'A' 8 Audley 'A' 4
Audley 'B' 7 Queen Elizabeth 5
Lightwood Road 4 Oakhill 'B' 8
Birches Hd H 'B' 7 Barlaston Plume B 5
Bucknall Pte 'B' 9 Goldenhill WMC 3
Etruria Park 8 Creda Sports 'B'' 4

Fixtures Tuesday 17 July

Creda Sports 'B'' 8 Audley 'B' 4
Audley 'A' 9 Etruria Park 3
Oakhill 'B' 9 Bucknall Pte 'B' 3
Goldenhill WMC 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3
Barlaston Plume B 10 Lightwood Road 2
Queen Elizabeth 5 Birches Hd H 'B' 7

 

Fixtures Tuesday 24 July

Barlaston B&T 'A' 8 Creda Sports 'B'' 4
Audley 'B' 6 Audley 'A' 6
Lightwood Road 3 Birches Hd H 'B' 9
Goldenhill WMC 8 Oakhill 'B' 4
Bucknall Pte 'B' 8 Queen Elizabeth 4
Etruria Park 8 Barlaston Plume B 4

Fixtures Tuesday 31 July

Creda Sports 'B'' 7 Lightwood Road 5
Audley 'A' 4 Bucknall Pte 'B' 8
Oakhill 'B' 8 Etruria Park 4
Birches Hd H 'B' 10 Barlaston B&T 'A' 2
Barlaston Plume B 9 Audley 'B' 3
Queen Elizabeth 9 Goldenhill WMC 3

 

Fixtures Tuesday 7 August

Barlaston B&T 'A' 7 Queen Elizabeth 5
Audley 'B' 8 Lightwood Road 4
Oakhill 'B' 9 Audley 'A' 3
Goldenhill WMC 4 Barlaston Plume B 8
Bucknall Pte 'B' 9 Creda Sports 'B'' 3
Etruria Park 9 Birches Hd H 'B' 3

Fixtures Tuesday 14 August

Creda Sports 'B'' 8 Oakhill 'B' 4
Audley 'A'   Goldenhill WMC  
Lightwood Road   Bucknall Pte 'B'  
Birches Hd H 'B' 8 Audley 'B' 4
Barlaston Plume B 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3
Queen Elizabeth 8 Etruria Park 4

Div 4 League Table

Fixtures Tuesday 21 August

Barlaston B&T 'A'   Audley 'B'  
Audley 'A'   Creda Sports 'B''  
Oakhill 'B'   Queen Elizabeth  
Goldenhill WMC   Birches Hd H 'B'  
Bucknall Pte 'B'   Barlaston Plume B  
Etruria Park   Lightwood Road  

Fixtures Tuesday 28 August

Creda Sports 'B''   Goldenhill WMC  
Audley 'B'   Etruria Park  
Lightwood Road   Barlaston B&T 'A'  
Birches Hd H 'B'   Bucknall Pte 'B'  
Barlaston Plume B   Oakhill 'B'  
Queen Elizabeth   Audley 'A'  
 

Fixtures Tuesday 4 September

Creda Sports 'B''   Birches Hd H 'B'  
Audley 'A'   Lightwood Road  
Oakhill 'B'   Barlaston B&T 'A'  
Goldenhill WMC   Audley 'B'  
Bucknall Pte 'B'   Etruria Park  
Queen Elizabeth   Barlaston Plume B  

Fixtures Tuesday 11 September

Barlaston B&T 'A'   Bucknall Pte 'B'  
Audley 'B'   Oakhill 'B'  
Lightwood Road   Queen Elizabeth  
Birches Hd H 'B'   Audley 'A'  
Barlaston Plume B   Creda Sports 'B''  
Etruria Park   Goldenhill WMC  
Div 2

Home

Div 4